Nepal - Reading, UK (2017-18)

Annal Jyoti School/Waingels College​
Srijana Community School/The Wren School
Creative Academy/Maiden Erlegh School
Motherland Higher Secondary School/The Bulmershe School
Spiral Galaxy Higher Secondary School/Highdown School
The Celebration Co-Ed/Trinity School

Nigeria - London, UK (2017-18)

Grace High School/St Olave's Grammar School
New Hall International School/Hurstmere School
Boys Junior School/Langley Park School for Girls​
Doregoes Private School/Charles Darwin School
Lagos State Junior Model College Badore/Erith School​
Akande Dahunsi Memorial Junior school/Coombe Girls School​

Sierra Leone - Hull, UK (2017-18)

Albert Academy/Winifred Holtby Academy
Family Foundation Secondary School/Sirius Academy​
Philomat Academy Secondary School/The Kingswood Academy
National Academy Secondary School/Newland School for Girls
Vine Memorial Secondary School/Kelvin Hall 
Freetown Secondary School for Girls/Aspire Academy​


Ethiopia - South East & London, UK (2016-17)

Beza Primary and Secondary School/Southend High School for Girls
Times Choice Academy/Chase High School​
Fasilo Secondary and Prep School/Beacon's Hill College​
Gion Secondary and Prep School/Maria Fidelis Catholic School
Bethlehem Primary and Secondary School/Bacon's College​
Kokebe Tsibah Secondary and Prep School/Wren Academy

Vietnam - South East & London, UK (2016-17)

Trau Quy Secondary School/Shoeburyness High School
Nguyen Du Secondary School/ Ormiston Park Academy 
Luong The Vinh Secondary school / Ockendon Academy
Phuong Mai Secondary School / Gable Hall
Gia Thuy Secondary School / UCL Academy
Dong Thai Secondary School / Morpeth College

Zambia - South East & London, UK (2016-17)

Malundu School/Hathaway Academy
Shikoswe School/Hassenbrook Academy
Kafue Day School/Bishop Thomas Grant School
Naboye School/St Thomas More Language College
Kafue Boys School/Wallington School for Girls
Chitendre Secondary School/Mount Carmel School

Colombo, Sri Lanka - London, UK (2015)

Kelani Maha Vidylaya / Alperton Community School
ASOKA College / St Paul's Way Trust School
Moratu Maha / St Marylebone CE School
Jayawardhanapura Boys / London Nautical School
Mayadunne Maha / Plumstead School
Jayawardhanapura Girls / Coloma Convent School

Chittagong, Bangladesh - UK (2015)

Alhaj Anowara Begun High School / Handsworth Grange Community Sports College
Naziria Naymia Mahmudia Madrasha / Cirencester Deer Park School
Moha Saera Khatun Kaderla Girls High School / Haberdashers Monmouth School for Girls
Chittagong Cantonment Public College / Winterbourne International Academy
Md Kamal Uddin High School / Chipping Sodbury School
KAFCO School and College / Manor CE Academ

Manila, Philippines - UK (2015)

Malanday National High School / Derby Moor Community Sports College
Concepcion Integrated School / Queen Elizabeth's High School
Industrial Valley Elementary School / Boston Grammar School
Concepcion Integrated Elementary School / Lincoln Christ's Hospital School
Malanday Elementary School / Banovallum School
Nangka High School / Sir William Robertson Academy

Taipei, Taiwan - London, UK (2015)

Taipei Municipal Dong-Hu / Harlington Community School
Taipei Municipal Sanmin / Barking Abbey School
Taipei Municipal Long-Men / St Joseph's College
Taipei Municipal Lan-Ya / Sion Manning School
Taipei Municipal Guting / Ruislip High School
Taipei Municipal Tian-Mu / Cheam High SchTaipei Municipal Jinhua / La Retraite School
Taipei Municipal Nanmen / Corelli College

Jhelum, Pakistan – London, UK (2013 & 2014)

Government Ch. M. Altaf Hussain High School / Kingsford Community School
Government High School Kala Gujran No.1 / Chelsea Academy
Raja Ghazanfer Ali Khan Government High School, Pind Dadan Khan / Conisborough College
Army Public School / St Thomas More College
Government Girls High Secondary School No.2 / Stanley Park High School
Government Girls High School Pind Dadan Khan / Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College
Government Girls High School Kala Gujran / Mount Carmel College
Fauji Foundation School / Bishop Challoner School

New Orleans, USA – London, UK (2014)

Alice Harte Charter School / Wisdom School
Ya Ya Inc / Welling School
Aubudon School / Whitefield School
NET Charter School / Harris Academy
Benjamin Franklin School / Richards Lodge High School
John Mc Donough School / Sion Manning School
Coghill School / Rooks Heath High School
New Orleans Centre for Creative Arts / Frances Bardsley Academy

Buenos Aires, Argentina – UK (2011 & 2012)

Secundaria Básica no 46 school - Cardinal Pole school
Escuela De Bellas Artes Rogelio Yrurtia - St Dunstan's College
Colegio Arrayanes - The Elmgreen School
Escuela 3 de Ensenada - La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls’ School
San Clemente del Tuyú School - Coombe Girls' School
St. Anthony’s College - Globe Academy

Sylhet, Bangladesh - UK (2012 & 2013)

M C Academy - Bishop Douglass School
Mohammad Mokan High School and College - Burlington Danes Academy
Dakshin Surma Nasiba Khatun Girls' HS - Central Foundation Girls' School
Israb Ali High School and College - Chadwell Heath Academy
Sylhet Government Pilot High School - Southborough High School

Sao Paulo & Recife, Brazil - UK (2008 & 2009)

Carlito School - Robert Clack School
Colegio Boa Viagem - William Ellis School
Colegio Damas - La Sainte Union School
Escola Caranda - Brampton Manor School
Escola da Comunidade - Coloma Convent Girls' School
Escola Maciel Pinheiro - Stockwell Park High School

Chongqing, China - UK (2006 & 2007)

Changzheng Secondary School - St. Joseph's College
Cosco Experimental School - St Anne’s High School
Ganquan Foreign Languages Middle School - Stockley Academy
Lantian Middle School - The Charter School
Secondary School attached to Tongji University - Kingsford School
Tongbai Senior High and Harlington School

Cairo, Egypt - UK (2007 & 2008)

British International School / The London Nautical School
El Malek Fahd Experimental School / Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College for Girls
El Salam Experimental School / Sir John Cass Foundation School
Futures Experimental School / St Paul’s Community School
Hassan Abu Bakr Experimental School / La Sainte Union Convent School
Mostafa Kamel Experimental Language School / Kidbrooke School

Paris, France - UK (2009 & 2010)

Collège Claude Chappe - Langley Park for Boys
Collège George Sand - Langley Park for Girls
Collège Montaigne - Newstead Wood

Szentendre, Hungary - UK (2009 & 2010)

Ferences Gimnazium - Brentside High School
Il_ Rakoczi Ferenc Altalanos Iskola es Gimnazium - Valentines High School
Moricz Zsigmond Gimnazium - Fortismere School
Petzelt Jozsef Vocational Secondary School - Mount Carmel Technology College
Szentendrei Reformatus Gimnazium - Bishop Challoner School

Kolkata, India - UK (2006 - 2010)

Bidya Bharati Girls’ School - Southfields Community College
Dolna Day School - Enfield Grammar School
Garden High School - The London Nautical School
Shaw Public School - Oasis Academy Coulsdon
Adamas International School - Mayfield School
Techno India Group Public - Bexley Grammar School

Surakarta, Indonesia – UK (2012 & 2013)

SMP Muhammadiyah 7 Surakarta - Etham Foundation School
SMP Kasatriyan 1 Surakarta - Gladesmore Community School
SMP Negeri 9 Surakarta - Hampstead School
SMP Negeri 1 Surakarta - Hendon School
SMP Negeri 4 Surakarta - Sedgehill School
SMP Kristen Kalam Kudus Surakarta - Wallington School for Girls

Derry, Londonderry & Donegal, Ireland - UK (2011 & 2012)

St. Joseph's Boys College - Kingsbury High School
Oakgrove Integrated College - The Sacred Heart Language College
Royal and Prior College - The Bridge Academy
Crana College - Frances Bardsley School for Girls
St Columb's College - Alperton Community School
Foyle and Londonderry College - St Mary Magdalene Academy

Seoul, South Korea - UK (2011 & 2012)

Sinseo Middle School - The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Yong-Gang Middle School - Twickenham Academy
Jungwon Girls' Middle School - Haberdashers’ Aske’s Knights Academy
Yunjung Middle School - Wren Academy
Wonchon Middle School - Crown Woods
Seoul Girls Middle School - Wanstead High School

Veracruz, Mexico - UK (2008 & 2009)

Enrique C. Rebsamen - Sir John Cass School
Francisco Javier Clavijero - Woolwich Polytechnic
Heroes de Sotavento - Nower Hill High School
Secundaria Tecnica Industrial Num. 36 - Haverstock School
Secundaria Tecnica Industrial Num. 5 - Rooks Heath College
Secundaria Tecnica Pesquera Num.20 - Norbury Manor College

Cape Town, South Africa - UK (2007 & 2008)

Bokmakierie School / St Saviour’s & St Olaves School
Garlandale High School / Hackney Free School
Heideveld High School / Capital City Academy
Rhodes High School / Gumley House School
Siyabulela School / Lambeth Academy
St George’s Grammar School / Ursuline High School

Bangkok, Thailand - UK (2010 & 2011)

Matthayomwatnairong School - Grey Court School
Sainampeung School - Bentley Wood High School
Satri Si Suriyothai School - Sacred Heart High School
Yothinburana School - Hatch End High School
Sirirattanathorn School - Tiffin School
Suankularb School - Salesian College

Istanbul, Turkey - UK (2010 & 2011)

Münevver Şefik Fergar İlköğretim Okulu - Northumberland Park Community School
Recaizade Ekrem - St Aloysius’ College
Aşaği Dudullu - Buxton School
Üsküdar Altunizade Hafize Özal - Clapton Girls’ Technology College
Cengelkoy 4 Murat Ilköğretim Okulu - Ernest Bevin College
Eyüp Rami - Langdon School

Dubai, UAE - UK (2012 & 2013)

Al Saeedeya School - Erith School
Omar bin al Khattab Model School - Chestnut Grove School
Umm-Suqeim Preparatory School - The Green School
Al Khansa Girls School - Jo Richardson Community School
Al Ebdua Model School - Barking Abbey School
Nad Al Hamar School - Carshalton High School for Girls
 

Washington DC, US - UK (2010 & 2011)

Winston Educational Campus - The City Academy Hackney
Hardy Middle School - Maria Fidelis Convent School
Duke Ellington School for Arts - Mulberry School for Girls
Bell Multicultural School - Notre Dame RC Girls School
John P Sousa Middle School - Stepney Green Maths, Computing and Science College
Lincoln Multicultural School - St Thomas More Language College


Sponsors